Search Results
| Property Details |
Auction Details |
Shop/Office unit with lift
Petaling Utama Avenue, Jalan PJS 1/50, Taman Petaling Utama, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,239 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
| Restriction: |
Bumi Lot |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 950,000.00
|
Shop/Office unit with lift
|
| Built Up: |
1,559 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
| Restriction: |
Bumi Lot |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 450,000.00
|
Shop/Office unit with lift
|
| Built Up: |
1,559 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
| Restriction: |
Bumi Lot |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 450,000.00
|
Shop/Office unit with lift
|
| Built Up: |
1,559 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
| Restriction: |
Bumi Lot |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 450,000.00
|
Vacant Land
Jalan TC 2B/1, Taman Cemerlang, 53100, Selangor
|
| Land Area: |
12,163 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 1,296,000.00
|
Condominium
Block C, Jalan Sayang 1, Green Residence, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
1,593 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 526,500.00
|
Vacant Land
Jalan TC 2B/1, Taman Cemerlang, 53100, Selangor
|
| Land Area: |
10,214 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 21, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 1,053,000.00
|
1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Kampung Padang 34, Perumahan Kampung Padang, Jalan Sungai Lembing, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
|
| Built Up: |
633 sq.ft |
| Land Area: |
1,023 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Fri, May 22, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 160,000.00
|
[Next to Savanna Boulevard Shops] 3 Storey Terrace House [Proximity to Bangi Wonderland, Bangi Avenue Convention Centre & Pasaraya CS Bangi Avenue]
Jalan Avens 1, Avens Residence, Southville City, Bandar Baru Lembah Selatan, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
|
| Built Up: |
3,532 sq.ft |
| Land Area: |
2,400 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Fri, May 22, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 950,000.00
|
[6 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station & KTM Station] Service Apartment [Mixed development with commercial lots: right below the building]
Residensi Bandar Razak, No. 1, Jalan Razak Mansion, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
807 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
| Restriction: |
Bumi Lot |
|
Auction Date: Fri, May 22, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 320,000.00
|
Condominium
Residensi Ascenda, Jalan Arena 1, Setapak, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
1,195 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Fri, May 22, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 480,000.00
|
Service Apartment
Pavilion Residence, Tower 1, Jalan Raja Chulan, 50200, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
2,013 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Fri, May 22, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 3,000,000.00
|
|